Triénio 2017-2020

Direcção
Presidente – Pedro Flor
Vice-Presidente – Madalena Costa Lima
Tesoureiro – Patrícia Monteiro
Secretária – Joana Balsa Pinho
Vogal – Maria Mayer

Assembleia Geral
Presidente da Mesa – Raquel Henriques da Silva
Vice‐Presidente – Miguel Figueira de Faria
1.º Secretário – Sílvia Ferreira
2.º Secretário – Cristina Neiva Correia

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente – Luís Urbano Afonso
1.º Secretário – António Filipe Pimentel
2.º Secretário – Pedro Bebiano Braga

Triénio 2013-2016

Direcção
Presidente – Pedro Flor
Vice-Presidente – Madalena Costa Lima
Tesoureiro – Begoña Farré Torras
Secretária – Joana Balsa Pinho
Vogal – Maria Mayer

Assembleia Geral
Presidente da Mesa – Raquel Henriques da Silva
Vice‐Presidente – Miguel Figueira de Faria
1.º Secretário – Patrícia Monteiro
2.º Secretário – Cristina Neiva Correia

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente – Teresa Leonor Vale
1.º Secretário – António Filipe Pimentel
2.º Secretário – Pedro Bebiano Braga

Biénio 2011 - 2013

DIRECÇÃO
Presidente – Pedro Flor
Vice-Presidente – Nuno Senos
Secretário – Maria Helena Barreiros
Tesoureiro – Adelaide Duarte
Vogal – Célia Nunes Pereira
Suplente – Madalena Costa Lima

CONSELHO FISCAL
Presidente – Teresa Leonor Vale
Primeiro Secretário – António Filipe Pimentel
Segundo secretário – Paulo Rodrigues
Suplente – Ana Mântua

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL
Presidente – Raquel Henriques da Silva
Vice-Presidente – Vítor Serrão
Secretário – Pedro Bebiano Braga
Suplente – Cristina Neiva Correia

Biénio 2009 - 2011

DIRECÇÃO
Presidente – Pedro Flor
Vice-Presidente – Paulo Fernandes
Secretário – Adelaide Duarte
Tesoureiro – Rosário Salema Carvalho
Vogal – Maria Helena Barreiros
Suplente – Célia Nunes Pereira

CONSELHO FISCAL
Presidente – Teresa Leonor Vale
Primeiro Secretário – António Filipe Pimentel
Segundo secretário – Paulo Rodrigues
Suplente – Ana Mântua

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL
Presidente – Raquel Henriques da Silva
Vice-Presidente – Vítor Serrão
Secretário – Pedro Bebiano Braga
Suplente – Cristina Neiva Correia

Biénios 2005 - 2007 e 2007 - 2009

DIRECÇÃO
Presidente – Susana Matos Abreu
Vice-Presidente – José Guilherme Ribeiro Pinto de Abreu
Secretário – Laura Castro
Tesoureiro – José Manuel Tedim
Vogal – José Carlos Menezes Rodrigues
Suplente – Celso Francisco dos Santos

CONSELHO FISCAL
Presidente – Nelson Correia Borges
Primeiro Secretário – Francisco Pato de Macedo
Segundo secretário – Maria do Carmo Pires
Suplente – Regina Anacleto

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL
Presidente – Maria Luísa Garcia Fernandes
Vice-Presidente – Vítor Serrão
Secretário – Luís Alexandre Rodrigues
Suplente – Ana Maria Mira Borges

Biénio 2002 - 2004

DIRECÇÃO
Presidente – Maria Luísa Garcia Fernandes
Vice-Presidente – José Carlos Menezes Rodrigues
Secretário – Sandra Araújo Amorim
Tesoureiro – José Manuel Tedim
Vogal – Celso Francisco dos Santos
Suplente – Isabel Dias Teixeira Bessa

CONSELHO FISCAL
Presidente – Nelson Correia Borges
Primeiro Secretário – Francisco Pato Macêdo
Segundo secretário – Maria do Carmo Marques Pires
Suplente – Amaro Neves

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL
Presidente – Fernando Jorge Grilo
Vice-Presidente – Vitor Serrão
Secretário – Francisco Lameira
Suplente – Manuel Patrocínio

Biénio 1999 - 2001

DIRECÇÃO
Presidente – Maria Luísa Garcia Fernandes
Vice-Presidente – José Carlos Rodrigues
Secretário – Maria Augusta Araújo
Tesoureiro – Sandra Amorim
Vogal – Lúcia Rosas

CONSELHO FISCAL
Presidente – Nelson Borges
1º Secretário – Francisco Pato Macêdo
2º Secretário – Amaro Neves

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL
Presidente – Fernando Jorge Artur Grilo
Vice-Presidente – Victor Serrão
Secretário – Francisco Lameira